Rielt.org

For sale a house 1-i Novohoholivskyi

1-i Novohoholivskyi ln., c.Zhytomyr, Ukraine

For sale

17 hours
1 room
1 flor
34/19/9 sq. m

$35,000/per property

$1,029/sq. m

Overview

Num. of rooms

1

Floor/Floors

/1

Property Description

(№:14061) Частина будинку, Житомир, 1-эт., . Окна: металопластикові. Санузел: у дворі. Что в доме гараж, окремий двір. Коммуникации: вигрібна яма, газ, електрика. Что рядом: дитячий садок, зупинки, супермаркет, транспортна розв'язка. Доп. условия: ТОРГ, ЧИСТИЙ ПРОДАЖ.Номер телефона агента: +38(097)826-05-76 Номер объекта на нашем сайте: 14061 kvartira.zhitomir.ua

Property Details

Property ID

Total area

Living area

Kitchen area

35459

34 sq. m

19 sq. m

9 sq. m

Address/Location of the property

Address

City/sett.

State

1-i Novohoholivskyi ln.